Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koppam Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Aanthoor Edavazhi Parakkal Ambalam Road Punarudhaaranam
|
| Description |
Koppam Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Aanthoor Edavazhi Parakkal Ambalam Road Punarudhaaranam
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOPPAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971565 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreKoppam gramapanchayath 2023-24eerkkilakunnu road punarudhaaranam in koppam gp re tender
Koppam gramapanchayath 2023-24eerkkilakunnu road punarudhaaranam in koppam gp re tender
Read moreKoppam gramapanchayath 2023-24 varikkaparambu kottakkottukurussi ambalam road renovation
Koppam gramapanchayath 2023-24 varikkaparambu kottakkottukurussi ambalam road renovation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.320/24 kodaloorkkavu ambalam road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.320/24 kodaloorkkavu ambalam road retarring
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.18/24 thirumittacode ambalam road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.18/24 thirumittacode ambalam road retarring
Read moreProject no 269 23 24 nakshathra road punarudhaaranam in koppam gp
Project no 269 23 24 nakshathra road punarudhaaranam in koppam gp
Read moreof your Industry type