Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 269 23 24 Nakshathra Road Punarudhaaranam In Koppam Gp
|
| Description |
Project No 269 23 24 Nakshathra Road Punarudhaaranam In Koppam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_625492_54 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOPPAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=972601 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koppam gramapanchayath 2023-24eerkkilakunnu road punarudhaaranam in koppam gp re tender
Koppam gramapanchayath 2023-24eerkkilakunnu road punarudhaaranam in koppam gp re tender
Read moreProject no 109 23-24 kalampattakunnu road navekkaranam in koppam gp re tender
Project no 109 23-24 kalampattakunnu road navekkaranam in koppam gp re tender
Read moreKoppam grama panchayath 2023-24 aanthoor edavazhi parakkal ambalam road punarudhaaranam
Koppam grama panchayath 2023-24 aanthoor edavazhi parakkal ambalam road punarudhaaranam
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24- panchayath office maintenance in koppam gp project no 120 23-24
Annual plan 2023-24- panchayath office maintenance in koppam gp project no 120 23-24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 manjampaara moola road imrpovements-proj no 269/24
Karadka gp 23-24 manjampaara moola road imrpovements-proj no 269/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp-project no -269/24-kaithapadi manalimmal road retaring
Annual plan-2023-24-wandoor gp-project no -269/24-kaithapadi manalimmal road retaring
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of compound wall to govt. ups, russelpuram-project no. 269/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of compound wall to govt. ups, russelpuram-project no. 269/23
Read moreProject no 23 23 24 muthirakkad road in ward 09 keezhmad gp
Project no 23 23 24 muthirakkad road in ward 09 keezhmad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.269/24- naripparambath road-general civil work- in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.269/24- naripparambath road-general civil work- in kakkodi gp
Read moreof your Industry type