Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender A N N U A L P L A N 2 0 1 / 2 5 2 6 I Y Y A D Vallippatta Neetora Kundayi R O A D R E T A R R I N G W A R D 1 8 Unnikulam Grama Panchayat. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
E Tender A N N U A L P L A N 2 0 1 / 2 5 2 6 I Y Y A D Vallippatta Neetora Kundayi R O A D R E T A R R I N G W A R D 1 8 Unnikulam Grama Panchayat. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_818440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6328 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1371698 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreAnnual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp - k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y p a n a y u l l a k a n d y r o a d renovation
Annual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y pa n a y u l l a k a n d y&#x0d r o a d
Read moreE-tender a n n u a l p l a n - 4 1 0 / 2 5 - 2 6 - k a a p i y i l v a l a n n o o r r o a d r e n o v a t i o n works ward 2 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - 4 1 0 / 2 5 - 2 6 - k a a p i y i l v a l a n n o o r r o a d r e n o v a t i o n works ward 2 unnikulam grama panchayat.-general civil work
Read more2 5 9 / 2 4 - r a n n y p a z h a v a n g a d i g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 t h u l a m a n n i l p a d y - v a s a t h i n i l a y a m r o a d maintenance in ward 11
2 5 9 / 2 4 - r a n n y&#x0d p a z h a v a n g a d i g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4&#x0d t h u l a m a n n i l p a d y -&#x0d v a s a t h i n i l a y a m r o a d&#x0d maintenance in ward 11
Read moreKotappadam y o u n g m e n s r o a d c o n c r e t e p a l l i y a l i c h a n d r a n t h o d i r o a d interloaking
Kotappadam y o u n g m e n s r o a d c o n c r e t e p a l l i y a l i c h a n d r a n t h o d i r o a d interloaking
Read moreE-tender annual plan-unnikulam grama panchayath 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 . p r o n o - 4 4 3 / 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 c h a k k a l a k a n d y n e e r e e t t i p a r a m b i l r o a d
E-tender annual plan-unnikulam grama panchayath 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 . p r o n o - 4 4 3 / 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 c h a k k a l a k a n d y n e e r e e t t i p a r a m b i l r o a d
Read moreof your Industry type