Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muriyad Gp 2023 24 Pro Number 288/24 Aalchirapadam Drain Completion ,Ward 12 Civil Work General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muriyad Gp 2023 24 Pro Number 288/24 Aalchirapadam Drain Completion ,Ward 12 Civil Work General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634398_35 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LSGD/MYD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION MURIYAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023 - 24 aalchirapadam drain completion ward-12-project number 26/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023 - 24 aalchirapadam drain completion ward-12-project number 26/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 muriyad ground renovation ward -07-project number 120/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 muriyad ground renovation ward -07-project number 120/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 completion work of panchayath office renovation-pro.no 257/24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 completion work of panchayath office renovation-pro.no 257/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp - 2023 -24 cashew nut factory canal road metalling and tarring completion ward 7-civil work-general civil work-2023-24
annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023 -24 cashew nut factory canal road metalling and tarring completion ward 7-civil work-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 nedumkunnu road retarring ward 3-project number 98/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 nedumkunnu road retarring ward 3-project number 98/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 irrigation pipe line extension ward 7-2023-24-general civil work-project number 214
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 irrigation pipe line extension ward 7-2023-24-general civil work-project number 214
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad g.p 2023-24 anandapuram ground naveekaranam, ward 2-pro 119/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad g.p 2023-24 anandapuram ground naveekaranam, ward 2-pro 119/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad g.p 2023-24 anandapuram ground naveekaranam, ward 2-pro. 119/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad g.p 2023-24 anandapuram ground naveekaranam, ward 2-pro. 119/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 annual plan kunnathara road retarring drain construction ward 5 , pro no 253/24 ,muriyad gp-project number 253/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 annual plan kunnathara road retarring drain construction ward 5 , pro no 253/24 ,muriyad gp-project number 253/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type