Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muriyad Gp 2023 24 Cashew Nut Factory Canal Road Metalling And Tarring Completion Ward 7 Civil Work General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muriyad Gp 2023 24 Cashew Nut Factory Canal Road Metalling And Tarring Completion Ward 7 Civil Work General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634398_37 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LSGD/MYD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6315 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION MURIYAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 pro number 288/24 aalchirapadam drain completion ,ward 12-civil work-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 pro number 288/24 aalchirapadam drain completion ,ward 12-civil work-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 completion work of panchayath office renovation-pro.no 257/24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 completion work of panchayath office renovation-pro.no 257/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023 - 24 aalchirapadam drain completion ward-12-project number 26/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023 - 24 aalchirapadam drain completion ward-12-project number 26/23-24-general civil work
Read morePrj66milljn cashew factory road re-tarring side concreting
Prj66milljn cashew factory road re-tarring side concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pro.no 261/24 friends avenue road re tarring ward 9-project no - 261/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pro.no 261/24 friends avenue road re tarring ward 9-project no - 261/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 ,edakkattu padam thodu completion ward 10-project no 112-general civil work-1
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 ,edakkattu padam thodu completion ward 10-project no 112-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 muriyad ground renovation ward -07-project number 120/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 muriyad ground renovation ward -07-project number 120/23-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 mullakkadu road drain construction , ward 12-civil work-general civil work-2023-24
annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 mullakkadu road drain construction , ward 12-civil work-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreannual plan-muriyad gp - collecters at school -2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - collecters at school -2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type