Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muriyad G.P 2023 24 Anandapuram Ground Naveekaranam, Ward 2 Pro 119/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muriyad G.P 2023 24 Anandapuram Ground Naveekaranam, Ward 2 Pro 119/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602411_3 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LSGD/MYD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2008 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION MURIYAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muriyad g.p 2023-24 anandapuram ground naveekaranam, ward 2-pro. 119/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad g.p 2023-24 anandapuram ground naveekaranam, ward 2-pro. 119/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallipuram 119/23-24-beach toilet naveekaranam -general civil work
Annual plan-pallipuram 119/23-24-beach toilet naveekaranam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 23-24 project no 213 mcf-naveekaranam ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 23-24 project no 213 mcf-naveekaranam ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 muriyad ground renovation ward -07-project number 120/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 muriyad ground renovation ward -07-project number 120/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 23-24 pro no 262/24 varyattil link road retarring-ward11-general civil work-1
Annual plan-muriyad gp 23-24 pro no 262/24 varyattil link road retarring-ward11-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 muriyad grama panchayath cadathodu naveekaranam-project number - 222-general civil work-1-urban agglomeration
Annual plan-2022-23 muriyad grama panchayath cadathodu naveekaranam-project number - 222-general civil work-1-urban agglomeration
Read morePro.134/23-24 marthomappadi kottavilappadi road naveekaranam ward.15
Pro.134/23-24 marthomappadi kottavilappadi road naveekaranam ward.15
Read morePro.133/23-24 clavarappadi parakottukonam road naveekaranam ward.15
Pro.133/23-24 clavarappadi parakottukonam road naveekaranam ward.15
Read moreAnnual plan pro no-119/23-24 vilakkudy gp kidangayil kulappuram road reconcrete ward 03
Annual plan pro no-119/23-24 vilakkudy gp kidangayil kulappuram road reconcrete ward 03
Read moreannual plan-muriyad gp 2023 24 anadapuram post office road construction , ward 17-pro no 295/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023 24 anadapuram post office road construction , ward 17-pro no 295/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type