Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Work At Km 71 200 72 600 Madurai Kanniyakumari Road With In Sattur Municipal Limit
|
| Description |
Restoration Work At Km 71 200 72 600 Madurai Kanniyakumari Road With In Sattur Municipal Limit
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_HWAY_368616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN No 36 2023 24 D1 Dated 31 08 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirunelveli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work at km 70 900 to 71 200 madurai kanniyakumari road with in sattur municipal limit
Restoration work at km 70 900 to 71 200 madurai kanniyakumari road with in sattur municipal limit
Read moreRestoration work at km 70 600 to 70 900 madurai kanniyakumari road with in sattur municipal limit
Restoration work at km 70 600 to 70 900 madurai kanniyakumari road with in sattur municipal limit
Read moreRestoration work at km 69.700 - 70.600 madurai kanniyakumari road with in sattur municipal limit
Restoration work at km 69.700 - 70.600 madurai kanniyakumari road with in sattur municipal limit
Read morePermanent restoration and rehabilitation of keelapanagadi tank surplus channel with in the madurai corporation limit in madurai district
Permanent restoration and rehabilitation of keelapanagadi tank surplus channel with in the madurai corporation limit in madurai district
Read moreRestoration of panthal jhajjar road km 11th rd 10/600 to km 13th rd 12/200 (in stretches)
Boq
Read moreImprovement to dhangaon sonwad jamod bhokar idgaon shelgaon takarkheda bhalod nhavi road mdr-58 km. 66/00 to 67/00 (hingona village) and km. 71/200 to 71/600, 72/00 to 73/00 (nhavi village) tal. yawal dist. jalgaon
Improvement to dhangaon sonwad jamod bhokar idgaon shelgaon takarkheda bhalod nhavi road mdr-58 km. 66/00 to 67/00 (hingona village) and km. 71/200 to 71/600, 72/00 to 73/00 (nhavi village) tal. yawal dist. jalgaon
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 71/850-72/260
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 71/850-72/260
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to pusad gaul umarkhed road sh 262 km 22 200 to 71 100 part km 22 200 to 43 500 44 510 to 57 600 62 200 to 62 400 and 70 00 to 72 00 repairs length 36 59 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to pusad gaul umarkhed road sh 262 km 22 200 to 71 100 part km 22 200 to 43 500 44 510 to 57 600 62 200 to 62 400 and 70 00 to 72 00 repairs length 36 59 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreTemporary restoration to the surface damages of madurai - kanyakumari road nh 7 tirunelveli town limit shu 93 road
Temporary restoration to the surface damages of madurai - kanyakumari road nh 7 tirunelveli town limit shu 93 road
Read moreImprovement to keshegaon bamniwadi toramba to salgara (d) road km 1/00 to 1/600 km 12/200 to 13/00 odr 72 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to keshegaon bamniwadi toramba to salgara (d) road km 1/00 to 1/600 km 12/200 to 13/00 odr 72 tq.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type