Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Work At Km 70 900 To 71 200 Madurai Kanniyakumari Road With In Sattur Municipal Limit
Description
Restoration Work At Km 70 900 To 71 200 Madurai Kanniyakumari Road With In Sattur Municipal Limit
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_HWAY_368606_1
Reference
Number
TN No 37 2023 24 D1 Dated 01 09 2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 52000
Tender Value -
Place Tirunelveli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date September 15, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.