Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For Badnera Katamala Uttamsara Road Mdr 70 Km. 0/200 To 3/900 Tq. Bhatkuli Dist. Amravati
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For Badnera Katamala Uttamsara Road Mdr 70 Km. 0/200 To 3/900 Tq. Bhatkuli Dist. Amravati
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1295918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Amt/02/1/spdn2/1123/15.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Bhatkuli Dist. Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2226523 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of vihar at uttamsara, kharbi, bahaddarpur, kawtha bahale and parlam tq. bhatkuli, distt. amravati
Beautification of vihar at uttamsara, kharbi, bahaddarpur, kawtha bahale and parlam tq. bhatkuli, distt. amravati
Read moreOut sourcing of p.w. rest house at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Out sourcing of p.w. rest house at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreBeautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Beautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreBeautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Beautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati (second call)
Read moreConstruction of gated cement bandhara no 2 at ganor gated cement bandhara no 1 at dadhi pedhi ktweir uttamsara tq bhatkuli and construction of check dam no1 at ghatkheda tq amravati dist amravati
Construction of gated cement bandhara no 2 at ganor gated cement bandhara no 1 at dadhi pedhi ktweir uttamsara tq bhatkuli and construction of check dam no1 at ghatkheda tq amravati dist amravati
Read moreA) improvement to badnera durgapur road new mdr km.0/00 to 1/500 tq. and distt.amravati b) improvement to badnera durgapur road new mdr km.1/500 to 3/200 tq. and distt.amravati
A) improvement to badnera durgapur road new mdr km.0/00 to 1/500 tq. and distt.amravati b) improvement to badnera durgapur road new mdr km.1/500 to 3/200 tq. and distt.amravati
Read moreBeautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati (third call)
Beautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati (third call)
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat bhawan, at. ganori, tq. bhatkuli, dist. amravati.
Construction of grampanchayat bhawan, at. ganori, tq. bhatkuli, dist. amravati.
Read moreVillage water supply scheme for shivani tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Village water supply scheme for shivani tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to badnera kondeshwar bhankheda pohara road mdr-73 km.6/00 to 6/800 tq. dist. amravati.
Improvement to badnera kondeshwar bhankheda pohara road mdr-73 km.6/00 to 6/800 tq. dist. amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type