Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpwd/Ae/Dgpsd/Niet 10/2024 25
|
| Description |
Refilling Of The Fire Extinguisher Of Different Types At Sub Divisional Hospital, Bidhannagar, Durgapur, Under Asansol Division Pwd In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman During The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_778978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE/DGPSD/NIET 10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4430 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Durgapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1725346 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreWbpwd/ae/dgpsd/niet 12/2024-25
Repairing and painting of outside walls of camp office / sdm bungalow and boundary wall at durgapur under durgapur sub-division, pwd of asansol division, in the district of paschim bardhaman
Read moreWbpwd/ae/dgpsd/niet 13/2024-25/sl no 02
Cleaning and disinfecting (2 times in a year) of overhead water tank and underground water reservoir to bicharak abasan, new court, durgapur sub- division office and i.b,&#x0d zonal c.e. office, wbnvf head qtr
Read moreWbpwd/ae/dgpsd/niet 13/2024-25/sl no 1
Cleaning and disinfecting of overhead and underground &#x0d water reservoir &#x0d (2 times in a year) &#x0d at sub-divisional hospital, bidhannagar,&#x0d durgapur under durgapur sub-division, &#x0d pwd, during the year 2024-2025.&#x0d
Read moreWbpwd/ae/dgpsd/niet 11/2024-25/sl no.1
Construction of 4 nos guard wall to restrict traffic at old and damaged bridge at 11.50km and 13.50 km on tildanga-silampur road of durgapur sub-division&#x0d under asansol division, pwd in the district of paschim bardhaman&#x0d
Read moreWbpwd/ae/dgpsd/niet 11/2024-25/sl no.2
Andal station road (mdr)- patch repairing work in stretches by pothole, premix and&#x0d seal coat from ch. 0.2 kmp to 0.80 kmp under durgapur sub-division of asansol division, pwd in the district of paschim bardhaman&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type