Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work By Premix Carpet From Km 28.00 To Km 42.00 On The Chillarkhal Sigaddi Kotdwar Pakhro Motor Road In Kotdwar Assembly Constituency, District Pauri Garhwal Under Annual Maintenance For The Year 2026 27
|
| Description |
Renewal Work By Premix Carpet From Km 28.00 To Km 42.00 On The Chillarkhal Sigaddi Kotdwar Pakhro Motor Road In Kotdwar Assembly Constituency, District Pauri Garhwal Under Annual Maintenance For The Year 2026 27
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_95549_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1923/141yata 12/2026-27 date 04-05-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | dugadda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112977 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2026
Expired 91 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from nh-4 via urukere,tovinakere,dabbeghatta,rantavalalu joining a.p border from ch.21.64 to 21.75km, 23.45 to 23.60 km 28.00 to 29.00 km 30.00 to 39.60 and 40.65 to 42.00 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from nh-4 via urukere,tovinakere,dabbeghatta,rantavalalu joining a.p border from ch.21.64 to 21.75km, 23.45 to 23.60 km 28.00 to 29.00 km 30.00 to 39.60 and 40.65 to 42.00 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27(total lenght 22.80km- 20.84 to 43.64km)
Read moreChillarkhal sigaddi kotdwar pakhron motor road in dugadda at km 12 of kotdwar assembly constituency of district pauri garhwal
Chillarkhal sigaddi kotdwar pakhron motor road in dugadda at km 12 of kotdwar assembly constituency of district pauri garhwal
Read moreProtection work of pre-build 325m long voided slab malan bridge at km 8 of chillarkhal sigaddi kotdwar pakhro motor road in kotdwar constituency in district pauri garhwal
Protection work of pre-build 325m long voided slab malan bridge at km 8 of chillarkhal sigaddi kotdwar pakhro motor road in kotdwar constituency in district pauri garhwal
Read moreUnder the honorable c.m announcement no. 332/2023 work of strengthening of chillarkhal sigaddi kotdwar pakhro motor road from km 1 to 12 under the state plan.
Under the honorable c.m announcement no. 332/2023 work of strengthening of chillarkhal sigaddi kotdwar pakhro motor road from km 1 to 12 under the state plan.
Read moreRepairing of the road by premix carpet and seal coat at natun pally, ward no-6, under memari municipality.
Repairing of the road by premix carpet&#x0d and seal coat at natun pally, ward no-6,&#x0d under memari municipality.
Read moreRepairing of the road by premix carpet and seal coat at natun pally, ward no-6, under memari municipality.
Repairing of the road by premix carpet&#x0d and seal coat at natun pally, ward no-6,&#x0d under memari municipality.
Read moreProviding and laying 50mm bituminous macadem and 25mm premix carpet on main road gladni , urban forestry division for the year 2023-24
Providing and laying 50mm bituminous macadem and 25mm premix carpet on main road gladni , urban forestry division for the year 2023-24
Read moreProviding and laying 50mm bituminous macadem and 25mm premix carpet on main road gladni, urban forestry division for the year 2023-24
Providing and laying 50mm bituminous macadem and 25mm premix carpet on main road gladni, urban forestry division for the year 2023-24
Read moreRepairing of the road by premix carpet and seal coat starting from golok cold storage to kashiara, at ward no- 11, under memari municipality.
Repairing of the road by premix carpet and seal coat starting from golok cold storage to kashiara, at ward no- 11, under memari municipality.
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work by premix carpet of the road from badoni to chakoni in kichha constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Reconstruction and improvement work by premix carpet of the road from badoni to chakoni in kichha constituency distt. udham singh nagar under state sector.
Read moreof your Industry type