Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chillarkhal Sigaddi Kotdwar Pakhron Motor Road In Dugadda At Km 12 Of Kotdwar Assembly Constituency Of District Pauri Garhwal
|
| Description |
Chillarkhal Sigaddi Kotdwar Pakhron Motor Road In Dugadda At Km 12 Of Kotdwar Assembly Constituency Of District Pauri Garhwal
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_62950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5590/141YATA-12/2021-22 DATE 23-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Protection work of pre-build 325m long voided slab malan bridge at km 8 of chillarkhal sigaddi kotdwar pakhro motor road in kotdwar constituency in district pauri garhwal
Protection work of pre-build 325m long voided slab malan bridge at km 8 of chillarkhal sigaddi kotdwar pakhro motor road in kotdwar constituency in district pauri garhwal
Read moreNabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach km 3.500 to km 4.500 job 4
Nabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach km 3.500 to km 4.500 job 4
Read moreNabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach km 1.500 to km 3.500 job 3
Nabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach km 1.500 to km 3.500 job 3
Read moreNabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach km 3.500 to km 4.500 job 4
Nabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach km 3.500 to km 4.500 job 4
Read moreNabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach km 0.400 to km 1.500 job 2
Nabard mad me janpad pauri garhwal ke antargat vikaskhand dugadda ki gram sigaddi me sigaddi ki punarsthapna ki yojna reach km 0.400 to km 1.500 job 2
Read moreRenewal work by premix carpet from km 28.00 tokm 42.00 on the chillarkhal sigaddi kotdwarpakhro motor road in kotdwar assembly constituency, district paurigarhwal under annual maintenance for the year 2026-27
Renewal work by premix carpet from km 28.00 tokm 42.00 on the chillarkhal sigaddi kotdwarpakhro motor road in kotdwar assembly constituency, district paurigarhwal under annual maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreReconstruction work by interlocking tiles of various link roads in haldukhata ward 40 and mandevpur under development block dugadda of kotdwar assembly constituency of district pauri garhwal under state plan.
Reconstruction work by interlocking tiles of various link roads in haldukhata ward 40 and mandevpur under development block dugadda of kotdwar assembly constituency of district pauri garhwal under state plan.
Read moreConstruction work of bus stand at kotdwar (pauri garhwal)
Construction work of bus stand at kotdwar (pauri garhwal)
Read moreConstruction work of bus stand at kotdwar (pauri garhwal)
Construction work of bus stand at kotdwar (pauri garhwal)
Read moreConstruction of polytechnic building at kotdwar, distt pauri garhwal
Construction of polytechnic building at kotdwar, distt pauri garhwal
Read moreof your Industry type