Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Under The Honorable C.M Announcement No. 332/2023 Work Of Strengthening Of Chillarkhal Sigaddi Kotdwar Pakhro Motor Road From Km 1 To 12 Under The State Plan.
Description
Under The Honorable C.M Announcement No. 332/2023 Work Of Strengthening Of Chillarkhal Sigaddi Kotdwar Pakhro Motor Road From Km 1 To 12 Under The State Plan.
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_pwd_68046_1
Reference
Number
227/141yata-12/2023-24 date 12-01-2024
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 36.51 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place dugadda
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=81891

Start Date February 01, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.