Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodeling Of Existing 150/200mm Dia Swg Line With 200mm Dia Swg Line From Plot No.01 To Plot No.06, Plot No.15 To Plot No.24, Ambedhkarwada Under Vaishalinagar Section, Sub Division I, O And M Division X(a)
|
| Description |
Remodeling Of Existing 150/200mm Dia Swg Line With 200mm Dia Swg Line From Plot No.01 To Plot No.06, Plot No.15 To Plot No.24, Ambedhkarwada Under Vaishalinagar Section, Sub Division I, O And M Division X(a)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 489571 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.331(4th Call)/CGM(E)/OM Circle-V/OM Divn-X(A)/2023-24, Dt:05.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 203 |
| EMD | 5726 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of 300 mm dia 122 m deep hytw with connection to main pipe line for booster boring & construction of pump room in nalanda mahila college in ward no-36 situated in bihar sharif municipal corporation.
Construction of 300 mm dia 122 m deep hytw with connection to main pipe line for booster boring & construction of pump room in nalanda mahila college in ward no-36 situated in bihar sharif municipal corporation.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRemodeling of 200mm dia swg line
Remodeling of 200mm dia swg line from h.no.18-7-614/15 to 18-7-614/77 and h.no.18-7-614/18 to 18-7-614/49 at hanuman nagar phase-2 under aliabad section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-ii (b) (reserved for sc contractors only as per g.o.ms.no.59, icad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreRemodeling of 200mm dia swg line
Remodeling of 200mm dia swg line from h.no.18-7-620 to h.no.18-7-614/a/9 and h.no.18-7-626 to h.no.18-7-629 hanuman nagar under aliabad section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-ii (b)
Read moreRemodeling of 200mm dia swg line
Remodeling of 200mm dia swg line with 300mm dia from h.no:18-7- 198/8/307 to 18-7-198/a/13/1 at murad mahal area under gowlipura section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-ii (b)
Read moreRemodeling of 200mm dia swg line
Remodeling of 200mm dia swg line with 300 from h.no: 18-7-198/a/107, 18-7-198/a/95/a, 18-7-198/a/98, 18-7-198/a/96 at ice factory, murad mahal area talabkatta ward under gowlipura section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-ii (b) (reserved for sc contractors only as per g.o.ms.no.59, icad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreRemodeling of 200mm dia swg line
Remodeling of 200mm dia swg line with 300mm dia from h.no:18-7-198/a/2/2 to 18-7-198/a/306 and 18-7-198/a/308 at murad mahal area under gowlipura section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-ii (b)
Read moreRemodeling of 200mm dia swg line
Remodeling of 200mm dia swg line with 300mm dia from h.no:18-7-316/55 to 18-7-316/50, 18-7-316/53 to 18-7/258/7, 18-7-258/82 to 18-7-258/117, 18-7-242 to 18-7-249 at aman nagar a area under gowlipura section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-ii (b)
Read moreRemodeling of 200mm dia swg line
Remodeling of 200mm dia swg line with 300mm dia from h.no:18-7-299/139 to 18-7-299/128 at aman nagar a area under gowlipura section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-ii (b)
Read moreof your Industry type