Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Remodeling Of 200mm Dia Swg Line
Description
Remodeling Of 200mm Dia Swg Line From H.No.18 7 614/15 To 18 7 614/77 And H.No.18 7 614/18 To 18 7 614/49 At Hanuman Nagar Phase 2 Under Aliabad Section, Sub Division I Of Operations And Maintenance Division Ii (B) (Reserved For Sc Contractors Only As Per G.O.Ms.No.59, Icad (Reforms) Department Dated:21.05.2018)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 519943
Reference
Number
76/CGM(E)/OMC.I/D2B/2024-25, Dt.22.06.2024 (Reserved for SC contractors only)
Tender Fee 151
EMD 4251
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date June 22, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 01/07/2024

Expired 794 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.