Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Remodeling Of 200mm Dia Swg Line
Description
Remodeling Of 200mm Dia Swg Line With 300mm Dia From H.No:18 7 316/55 To 18 7 316/50, 18 7 316/53 To 18 7/258/7, 18 7 258/82 To 18 7 258/117, 18 7 242 To 18 7 249 At Aman Nagar A Area Under Gowlipura Section, Sub Division I Of Operations And Maintenance Division Ii (B)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 494794
Reference
Number
440/CGM(E)/OM C.I/D2B/2023-24, Dt.03.02.2024
Tender Fee 203
EMD 5717
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date February 03, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 06/02/2024

Expired 938 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.