Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jk Copier A4, 75 Gsm 500 Sheets Isi,Jk Copier Fs, 75 Gsm 500 Sheets Isi,Jk Copier A3, 75 Gsm 500 Sh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4696992 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARK ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 21:50:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BEST INDIA PRINT SOLUTIONS | - | 09-03-2024 15:59:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-03-2024 15:22:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Eagle Enterprises | - | 05-03-2024 14:52:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 21:27:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 02-03-2024 18:42:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions | - | 11-03-2024 21:43:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Copier A4, 75 GSM 500 Sheets ISI,JK Copier FS, 75 GSM 500 Sheets ISI,JK Copier A3, 75 GSM 500 Sh | 40000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : JK Copier A4, 75 GSM 500 Sheets ISI,JK Copier FS, 75 GSM 500 Sheets ISI,JK Copier A3, 75 GSM 500 Sh | 47496.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Copier A4, 75 GSM 500 Sheets ISI,JK Copier FS, 75 GSM 500 Sheets ISI,JK Copier A3, 75 GSM 500 Sh | 84291.00 | L3 |