Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jk Plus Plain Copier Paper A4,Jk Fs Paper, 500 Sheet, 80 Gsm,Jk Plus Plain Copier Paper A3,Transpar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3925372 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 01:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGENCIES INDIA | - | 15-09-2023 16:11:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Ananya Infotech | - | 15-09-2023 21:17:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BOON COMPUTER | - | 14-09-2023 19:41:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 15-09-2023 21:01:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 16-09-2023 10:22:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S RISHABH SALES & SERVICES | - | 16-09-2023 07:19:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 16-09-2023 16:53:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ananya Infotech(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK plus Plain Copier Paper A4,JK FS Paper, 500 Sheet, 80 GSM,JK plus Plain Copier Paper A3,Transpar | 36419.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BOON COMPUTER | Item Categories : JK plus Plain Copier Paper A4,JK FS Paper, 500 Sheet, 80 GSM,JK plus Plain Copier Paper A3,Transpar | 42026.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RISHABH SALES & SERVICES | Item Categories : JK plus Plain Copier Paper A4,JK FS Paper, 500 Sheet, 80 GSM,JK plus Plain Copier Paper A3,Transpar | 42914.00 | L3 |