Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jk Copier Paper A4 Size 75 Gsm 500 Sheets,Jk Copier Legal Fs 75 Gsm 500 Sheets,Jk Copier A3 75 Gsm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3970141 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 17:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | amit stationery | - | 17-09-2023 11:50:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | B.H.K ENTERPRISES | - | 25-09-2023 21:37:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | K K ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 22:18:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 15:48:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Mahi enterprise | - | 25-09-2023 16:56:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-09-2023 12:49:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RARA SUPPLY | - | 26-09-2023 11:41:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | TULSHI TRADERS | - | 23-09-2023 16:51:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | TWENTY THREE INFRATECH | - | 26-09-2023 10:21:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TWENTY THREE INFRATECH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Copier Paper A4 size 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier legal FS 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier A3 75 gsm | 14550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mahi enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Copier Paper A4 size 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier legal FS 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier A3 75 gsm | 16730.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TULSHI TRADERS | Item Categories : JK Copier Paper A4 size 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier legal FS 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier A3 75 gsm | 17700.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Copier Paper A4 size 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier legal FS 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier A3 75 gsm | 17988.00 | L4 |
| 5 | amit stationery (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Copier Paper A4 size 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier legal FS 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier A3 75 gsm | 18030.00 | L5 |
| 6 | RARA SUPPLY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Copier Paper A4 size 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier legal FS 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier A3 75 gsm | 18050.00 | L6 |
| 7 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Copier Paper A4 size 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier legal FS 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier A3 75 gsm | 18450.00 | L7 |
| 8 | K K ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : JK Copier Paper A4 size 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier legal FS 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier A3 75 gsm | 22100.00 | L8 |
| 9 | B.H.K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : JK Copier Paper A4 size 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier legal FS 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier A3 75 gsm | 22820.00 | L9 |