Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jk Copier Paper A4 Size 75 Gsm 500 Sheets,Jk Copier Legal Fs 75 Gsm 500 Sheets,Ball Pen Blue,Ball P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3697550 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 18:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL TRADERS | - | 23-07-2023 21:41:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | D M ENTERPRISE | - | 23-07-2023 23:14:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TULSHI TRADERS | - | 25-07-2023 12:57:06 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TULSHI TRADERS | Item Categories : JK Copier Paper A4 size 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier legal FS 75 GSM 500 Sheets,Ball pen blue,Ball p | 39837.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CAPITAL TRADERS | Item Categories : JK Copier Paper A4 size 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier legal FS 75 GSM 500 Sheets,Ball pen blue,Ball p | 46689.78 | L2 |
| 3 | D M ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : JK Copier Paper A4 size 75 GSM 500 Sheets,JK Copier legal FS 75 GSM 500 Sheets,Ball pen blue,Ball p | 49663.00 | L3 |