Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engineering, Procurment And Construction (Epc) Of 02 Lane Rail Over Bridge On Railway Crossing No. 248 A/Special At Km 244/3 244/4 Of Kasganj Farrukhabad Rail Section On Kasganj To Amapur, Sidhpura Road In District Kasganj, U.P.
|
| Description |
Engineering, Procurment And Construction (Epc) Of 02 Lane Rail Over Bridge On Railway Crossing No. 248 A/Special At Km 244/3 244/4 Of Kasganj Farrukhabad Rail Section On Kasganj To Amapur, Sidhpura Road In District Kasganj, U.P.
|
| Organisation | UP STATE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPSBC_1144499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
132/ET/CPM(Agra)/2026-27 Date 01.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 73.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amapur, Sidhpura Raod Kasganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2138553 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of link road from amapur sidhpura road to pratappur. u.m.s. kasganj.
Repair of link road from amapur sidhpura road to pratappur. u.m.s. kasganj.
Read moreRepair of link road from amapur sidhpura road to pilkhuni. u.m.s. kasganj.
Repair of link road from amapur sidhpura road to pilkhuni. u.m.s. kasganj.
Read moreEngineering procurement and construction (epc) of 02 lane rail over bridge at lc no. 154spl on kanpur-kasganj rail section and at lc no. 9 spl on the neem karori rail section of north eastern railway on fatehgarh- farrukhabad road
Engineering procurement and construction (epc) of 02 lane rail over bridge at lc no. 154spl on kanpur-kasganj rail section and at lc no. 9 spl on the neem karori rail section of north eastern railway on fatehgarh- farrukhabad road in dist farrukhabad
Read moreS/i/t/c of led street lights on existing pole in various villages of block - sidhpura district - kasganj under pmagy.
S/i/t/c of led street lights on existing pole in various villages of block - sidhpura district - kasganj under pmagy.
Read moreDesign and construction of 02 lane (carriage way 10.50m) r.o.b. no. 205c in distt- kasganj u.p. on epc mode
Design and construction of 02 lane (carriage way 10.50m)&#x0d r.o.b. no. 205c between rail section of kanpur-anwarganj-kasganj, rudain, daryaoganj km of 192/09-10 on mainpuri-aliganj-patiyali-kaderganj-badaun marg in distt- kasganj u.p. on epc mode
Read moreDevelopment of rail connectivity for mmlp indore in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Development of rail connectivity for mmlp indore in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of approach on rail cum road bridge over river ganga in ghazipur on nh24 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode.
Construction of approach on rail cum road bridge over river ganga in ghazipur on nh24 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane rail over bridge on level crossing no 89b at anandi devi on naipalapur kasraila road in district sitapur on epc mode
Construction of 02 lane rail over bridge on level crossing no 89b at anandi devi on naipalapur kasraila road in district sitapur on epc mode
Read moreDevelopment of infra for pilgrims, devotees and general public visiting shri lete hanuman ji mandir corridor, prayagraj on engineering, procurment and construction epc mode
Development of infra for pilgrims, devotees and general public visiting shri lete hanuman ji mandir corridor, prayagraj on engineering, procurment and construction epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane rail over bridge rob on level crossing no 58b between biswan sitapur station in district sitapur on epc mode
Construction of 02 lane rail over bridge rob on level crossing no 58b between biswan sitapur station in district sitapur on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type