Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 02 Lane Rail Over Bridge Rob On Level Crossing No 58 B Between Biswan Sitapur Station In District Sitapur On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of 02 Lane Rail Over Bridge Rob On Level Crossing No 58 B Between Biswan Sitapur Station In District Sitapur On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPSBC_847167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
335/E-TENDER/CPM LKO/2023-24 DT 06.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 35.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane rail over bridge on level crossing no 89b at anandi devi on naipalapur kasraila road in district sitapur on epc mode
Construction of 02 lane rail over bridge on level crossing no 89b at anandi devi on naipalapur kasraila road in district sitapur on epc mode
Read moreProject monitoring consultancy for supervision monitoring quality control etc for construction of 2 lane rob lc no 58b between sitapur station in district sitapur
Project monitoring consultancy for supervision monitoring quality control etc for construction of 2 lane rob lc no 58b between sitapur station in district sitapur
Read morePilling work of rob at lc no. 56a sidhauli biswan in district sitapur
Pilling work of rob at lc no. 56a sidhauli biswan in district sitapur
Read moreConstruction of r.e. wall and related structure at 02 lane rob lc no 56a between sidhauli biswan road in district sitapur
Construction of r.e. wall and related structure at 02 lane rob lc no 56a between sidhauli biswan road in district sitapur
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane rail over bridge in lieu of railway level crossing no. 325-c between subhash nagar-shahwaz nagar on ring road in district shahjahanpur u.p. on epc mode.
Construction of 02 lane rail over bridge in lieu of railway level crossing no. 325-c between subhash nagar-shahwaz nagar on ring road in district shahjahanpur u.p. on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of diversion road at 2 lane rob lc no. 56a sidhauli biswan in district sitapur
Construction of diversion road at 2 lane rob lc no. 56a sidhauli biswan in district sitapur
Read moreConstruction of rob with approaches in lieu of railway crossing lc 20 on nh 161h at km 24.913 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of rob with approaches in lieu of railway crossing lc 20 on nh 161h at km 24.913 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of 02 lane rob in lieu of lc 37 c at km 54/15-16 of rac-spc rail section of northern railway on chandra - bargavan - kulhaghat road in district sitapur on epc mode.
Design and construction of 02 lane rob in lieu of lc 37 c at km 54/15-16 of rac-spc rail section of northern railway on chandra - bargavan - kulhaghat road in district sitapur on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type