Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engineering Procurement And Construction (Epc) Of 02 Lane Rail Over Bridge At Lc No. 154 Spl On Kanpur Kasganj Rail Section And At Lc No. 9 Spl On The Neem Karori Rail Section Of North Eastern Railway On Fatehgarh Farrukhabad Road
|
| Description |
Engineering Procurement And Construction (Epc) Of 02 Lane Rail Over Bridge At Lc No. 154 Spl On Kanpur Kasganj Rail Section And At Lc No. 9 Spl On The Neem Karori Rail Section Of North Eastern Railway On Fatehgarh Farrukhabad Road In Dist Farrukhabad
|
| Organisation | UP STATE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPSBC_1144100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
414/camp/cpm/lkanpur/26-27 Dt. 28-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 52.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Farrukhabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137437 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engineering, procurment and construction (epc) of 02 lane rail over bridge on railway crossing no. 248a/special at km 244/3-244/4 of kasganj-farrukhabad rail section on kasganj to amapur, sidhpura road in district- kasganj, u.p.
Engineering, procurment and construction (epc) of 02 lane rail over bridge on railway crossing no. 248a/special at km 244/3-244/4 of kasganj-farrukhabad rail section on kasganj to amapur, sidhpura road in district- kasganj, u.p.
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in kanpur kannauj farrukhabad kasganj section including lmc
Deployment of maintenance team in kanpur kannauj farrukhabad kasganj section including lmc
Read moreConstruction of 2-lane rob near lc-80 at railway km 107/140 between bhagega - neem ka thana station on rpc section (on sh-37b) neemkathana bypass near agawadi (job no. crif/1013/rj/2022-23)(epc mode), on epc mode in district sikar
Construction of 2-lane rob near lc-80 at railway km 107/140 between bhagega - neem ka thana station on rpc section (on sh-37b) neemkathana bypass near agawadi (job no. crif/1013/rj/2022-23)(epc mode), on epc mode in district sikar
Read moreStreet lighting on lc-23 ujjain-nagda rail section km 48/9-10 on ujjain-badnagar road ujjain district ujjain.
Street lighting on lc-23 ujjain-nagda rail section km 48/9-10 on ujjain-badnagar road ujjain district ujjain.
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane rail over bridge at lc no 47 excluding railway portion at lucknow jafrabad rail section of nr on akbarpur kadipur chanda patti delhupur sh-128 road in distt sultanpur om epc mode.
Construction of 02 lane rail over bridge at lc no 47 excluding railway portion at lucknow jafrabad rail section of nr on akbarpur kadipur chanda patti delhupur sh-128 road in distt sultanpur om epc mode.
Read moreDesign and construction of 02 lane rob in lieu of lc no. 263 - b at km. 1150/34-36 of moradabad - lucknow rail section on pratapnagar - madhoganj road in district hardoi on epc mode.
Design and construction of 02 lane rob in lieu of lc no. 263 - b at km. 1150/34-36 of moradabad - lucknow rail section on pratapnagar - madhoganj road in district hardoi on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of one side wall and steel barricading work on three sides for beautification near the national flag in farrukhabad at fatehgarh stadium distt-farrukhabad
Construction of one side wall and steel barricading work on three sides for beautification near the national flag in farrukhabad at fatehgarh stadium distt-farrukhabad
Read moreConstruction of one side wall and steel barricading work on three sides for beautification near the national flag in farrukhabad distt. jail fatehgarh distt-farrukhabad
Construction of one side wall and steel barricading work on three sides for beautification near the national flag in farrukhabad distt. jail fatehgarh distt-farrukhabad
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane rail over bridge at level crossing no 300-spl chowka ghat budhwal block section km713 16 18 on gonda lucknow n.e. railway rail section in distt barabanki on epc mode
Construction of 02 lane rail over bridge at level crossing no 300-spl chowka ghat budhwal block section km713 16 18 on gonda lucknow n.e. railway rail section in distt barabanki on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of lc 110 at km 108.525 and lc 152 at km 73.25 on nh 69 honnavara chittoor section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Construction of rob in lieu of lc 110 at km 108.525 and lc 152 at km 73.25 on nh 69 honnavara chittoor section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type