Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Pudhurpandiyapuram Fee Plaza At Km 254.940 For Madurai Tuticorin Section Of Nh45 B From Km 138.800 To Km 266.865 In The State Of Tamil Nadu.
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Pudhurpandiyapuram Fee Plaza At Km 254.940 For Madurai Tuticorin Section Of Nh45 B From Km 138.800 To Km 266.865 In The State Of Tamil Nadu.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_163340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/CB/ Pudhurpandiyapuram |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for pudhurpandiyapuram fp at km 254.940 for madurai - tuticorin section of nh-45 b (new nh- 38) from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for pudhurpandiyapuram fp at km 254.940 for madurai - tuticorin section of nh-45 b (new nh- 38) from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at eliyarpathi fee plaza at km 143.580 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at eliyarpathi fee plaza at km 143.580 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b (new nh- 38) in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b (new nh- 38) in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for eliyarpathi fp at km 143.580 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b (new nh- 38) from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for eliyarpathi fp at km 143.580 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b (new nh- 38) from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in tamil nadu
Read moreAnnual maintenance including incident management of four laning of madurai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Annual maintenance including incident management of four laning of madurai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreof your Industry type