Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Eliyarpathy Fp At Km 143.580 For Madurai Tuticorin Section Of Nh45 B (New Nh38)in The State Of Tamil Nadu
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Eliyarpathy Fp At Km 143.580 For Madurai Tuticorin Section Of Nh45 B (New Nh38)in The State Of Tamil Nadu
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_166454_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24 /CB/Eliyarpathy FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date September 02, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.