Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Pudhurpandiyapuram Fp At Km 254.940 For Madurai Tuticorin Section Of Nh 45 B (New Nh 38) From Km 138.800 To Km 266.865 In Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Pudhurpandiyapuram Fp At Km 254.940 For Madurai Tuticorin Section Of Nh 45 B (New Nh 38) From Km 138.800 To Km 266.865 In Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_207030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/CB/ Pudhurpandiyapuram FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226385 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in the state of tamil nadu.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in the state of tamil nadu.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for eliyarpathi fp at km 143.580 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b (new nh- 38) from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for eliyarpathi fp at km 143.580 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b (new nh- 38) from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at eliyarpathi fee plaza at km 143.580 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at eliyarpathi fee plaza at km 143.580 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in tamil nadu
Read moreAnnual maintenance including incident management of four laning of madurai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Annual maintenance including incident management of four laning of madurai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultants of operation and maintenance of four laning of madurai to aruppukottai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 old nh-45b in the state of tamil nadu
Consultancy services for supervision consultants of operation and maintenance of four laning of madurai to aruppukottai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 old nh-45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultants of operation and maintenance of four laning of madurai to aruppukottai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 old nh-45b in the state of tamil nadu
Consultancy services for supervision consultants of operation and maintenance of four laning of madurai to aruppukottai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 old nh-45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b (new nh- 38) in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b (new nh- 38) in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreIntegrated work contract for road safety measures, emergency rectification works, and balance work of road safety for rob at km 262.185 on nh-38 from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of madurai to tuticorin section in tamil nadu on item rate basis
Integrated work contract for road safety measures, emergency rectification works, and balance work of road safety for rob at km 262.185 on nh-38 from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of madurai to tuticorin section in tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at eliyarpathy fp at km 143.580 for madurai tuticorin section of nh45 b (new nh38)in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at eliyarpathy fp at km 143.580 for madurai tuticorin section of nh45 b (new nh38)in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type