Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender (E Quotation Basis) At Pudhurpandiyapuram Fee Plaza At Km 254.940 For Madurai Tuticorin Section Of Nh 45 B (New Nh 38) In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender (E Quotation Basis) At Pudhurpandiyapuram Fee Plaza At Km 254.940 For Madurai Tuticorin Section Of Nh 45 B (New Nh 38) In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_250314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/EQ/Pudhurpandiyapuram FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=287082 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at dongrale fee plaza at km 71.620 of kusumba to malegaon section of nh-160h in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at dongrale fee plaza at km 71.620 of kusumba to malegaon section of nh-160h in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at boriach fee plaza at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at boriach fee plaza at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation) at jawar fee plaza at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass of nh-530b in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation) at jawar fee plaza at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass of nh-530b in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in the state of tamil nadu.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in the state of tamil nadu.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at bharthana fee plaza for six laning of of vadodara-bharuch section of nh-8 on bot basis in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at bharthana fee plaza for six laning of of vadodara-bharuch section of nh-8 on bot basis in the state of gujarat
Read moreof your Industry type