Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Eliyarpathi Fee Plaza At Km 143.580 For Madurai Tuticorin Section Of Nh 45 B From Km 138.800 To Km 266.865 In Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Eliyarpathi Fee Plaza At Km 143.580 For Madurai Tuticorin Section Of Nh 45 B From Km 138.800 To Km 266.865 In Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_245725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO /25-26/CB/Eliyarpathi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=281006 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for eliyarpathi fp at km 143.580 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b (new nh- 38) from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for eliyarpathi fp at km 143.580 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b (new nh- 38) from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in the state of tamil nadu.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in the state of tamil nadu.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at pudhurpandiyapuram fee plaza at km 254.940 for madurai tuticorin section of nh-45 b from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for pudhurpandiyapuram fp at km 254.940 for madurai - tuticorin section of nh-45 b (new nh- 38) from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for pudhurpandiyapuram fp at km 254.940 for madurai - tuticorin section of nh-45 b (new nh- 38) from km 138.800 to km 266.865 in tamil nadu
Read moreAnnual maintenance including incident management of four laning of madurai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Annual maintenance including incident management of four laning of madurai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at eliyarpathy fp at km 143.580 for madurai tuticorin section of nh45 b (new nh38)in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at eliyarpathy fp at km 143.580 for madurai tuticorin section of nh45 b (new nh38)in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type