Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Control Valve As Per Plasser Part No. 62.05.4000.372 /Sub Part No. Hy511.71/W/15/420, Make Plasser
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106448420 |
|
Reference Number |
03245411 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106470371/viewNitPdf_4711496.pdf |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 19:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreHydraulic valve as per plasser part no. 62.05.4000.385 and substitute part no. hy511.71/w/15/350 , make - plasser imp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no: 90452 (sub.- 90371), make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no: 90346-a sub. 90346, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProportional control valve, plasser part [proportional control valve, plasser part no. hy151.187/75bar.make: plasser. warranty: six months from the date of supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlow control valve, plasser part no. hy1 [flow control valve, plasser part no. hy157.106/270.make: plasser. warranty: six months from the date of supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve part no 90344 sub:90338/h,make-plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic valve, plasser part no. 90344 sub: 90338/h
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no: 90202, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no: 90202, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type