Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Valve As Per Plasser Part No. 62.05.4000.385 And Substitute Part No. Hy511.71/W/15/350 , Make Plasser Imp.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106361002 |
|
Reference Number |
60236622 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106361002/viewNitPdf_4588381.pdf |
| Start Date | May 30, 2024 00:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 816 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Valve for bcm as per plasser part no:62.05.4000.385 make: plasser imp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl valve as per plasser part no. 62.05.4000.372 /sub part no. hy511.71/w/15/420, make - plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir unloader as per plasser part no:90200-a substitute 90200 make: plasser imp, tvs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir unloader as per plasser part no:90200-a substitute 90200 make: plasser imp, tvs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure gauge as per plasser part no. 62.05.2000.46 and substitute part no. hy154.14. make: plasser imp, stauff ,wika , pricol.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePower supply5v as per plasser part no. ek-805sv-00d and substitute part no. ek-805sv-00c, make : plasser imp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure gauge as per plasser part no. 90263-g substitute 90263, make- plasser imp, stauff, wika, pricol
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of loud speaker as per plasser part no:dr4-29 substitute 300281 make: plasser imp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCartridge with drying agent as per plasser part no:4324102227 substitute 4324100202 make:plasser imp , wabco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of non return valve as per plasser part no:90381 and substitute part no. 90248 make:plasser imp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type