Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valve For Bcm As Per Plasser Part No:62.05.4000.385 Make: Plasser Imp
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106361006 |
|
Reference Number |
60236634 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106361006/viewNitPdf_4588384.pdf |
| Start Date | May 30, 2024 00:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 819 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hydraulic valve as per plasser part no. 62.05.4000.385 and substitute part no. hy511.71/w/15/350 , make - plasser imp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of sifa valve as per plasser part no: 90374/a-db, make: plasser imp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve as per plasser part no. ii91917/02120 and sub part no. i79965/2120, make : plasser imp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoupling for bcm plasser part no. wn220.76 make plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal kit as per plasser part no : hzd02.080.040pa , make : plasser & plunger valve as per plasser part no : 90207 , make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInductive switch as per plasser part no : s-8.70.1 , make : plasser & valve as per plasser part no : 90347-a, make-plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCardan shaft as per plasser part no. lz720la110/0122140001, make : plasser imp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicrophone as per plasser part no. el-t7108.00a, make- plasser imp,ahuja
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicrophone as per plasser part no. el-t7108.00a. make- plasser imp, ahuja
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic flushing valve as per plasser part no : hy157.95/16, 503.20.01.17/16lt acceptable make: plasser imp, rexroth
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type