Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Non Return Valve Plasser , Part No: Hy151.33/0,5 Bar16 Sub: Hy151.03/0.5, Make : Plasser
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106802046 |
|
Reference Number |
86257021 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106802046/viewNitPdf_5085604.pdf |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreWear plate as per plasser part no.: br600.2218, & check valve part no:- hy151.33/5bar16 & valve part no:90204 make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no: 90452 (sub.- 90371), make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no: 90346-a sub. 90346, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no: 90202, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no: 90202, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve part no 90344 sub:90338/h,make-plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNon return valve plasser part no. 90252 schrader part no. qc3342a & pressurse gauge plasser part no. 90283-a-bar substitute 90283
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSide guide rubber as per plasser part no: br25.6716, & rubber scraper as per plasser part no: 354.034.0080 & pressure gauge part no.hy154.22 &pressure gauge part no:- 62.05.2000.46 substitute hy154.14 & pneumatic valve part no:90362 &non-return valve part no:90361 make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type