Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Entering Into Rc For 1 Year For Procurement Of 24 Vdc Bushless Axial Fan 120 X120 Mm24 Vdc Bushless Axial Fan 120 X120 Mm
|
| Description |
Entering Into Rc For 1 Year For Procurement Of 24 Vdc Bushless Axial Fan 120 X120 Mm24 Vdc Bushless Axial Fan 120 X120 Mm
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_34419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BKRM000073 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL EDN BANGALORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=35960 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 24vdc bushless axial fan 120x120 mm
Procurement of 24vdc bushless axial fan 120x120 mm
Read moreFan thyrister cooling 415v 3ph 50hz,panel cooling fan fa23 vbm,fan axial compact 24vdc,fan cent mm,
Read more
Entering into rc for 1year for subcontracting of waterjet cutting
Entering into rc for 1year for subcontracting of waterjet cutting
Read moreEntering into rc for 1 year for subcontracting of bus bar
Entering into rc for 1 year for subcontracting of plus minus bus bar
Read moreAxial fan size 40x40x20 mm drive,axial fan size 60x60x25 mm a06b,axial fan size 60x60x25 mm drive 6
Read more
Entering into rate contract for 1 year for procurement of fan tier rack for valmet top mounting
Entering into rate contract for 1 year for procurement of fan tier rack for valmet top mounting
Read moreEntering into rate contract for 1 year for procurement of mcb
Entering into rate contract for 1 year for procurement of mcb
Read moreEntering into rate contract for 1 year for procurement of mcb
Entering into rate contract for 1 year for procurement of mcb
Read moreof your Industry type