Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24 Vdc Bushless Axial Fan 120 X120 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4586191 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAR RADIO CORPORATION | Make : SOFASSCO Model : D12038V24LB-R SOFASCO Title : D12038V24LB-R SOFASCO | 15-02-2024 17:00:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Benstar Electronices Private Limited Model : HICOOL 12P24HBDC-L 120X120X38MM Title : 12P24HBDC-L 120X120X38MM | 12-02-2024 17:40:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES | Make : 24VDC BUSHLESS AXIAL FAN 120X120 MM Model : 24VDC BUSHLESS AXIAL FAN 120X120 MM Title : 24VDC BUSHLESS AXIAL FAN 120X120 MM | 16-02-2024 09:48:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreProcurement of 24vdc bushless axial fan 120x120 mm
Procurement of 24vdc bushless axial fan 120x120 mm
Read moreEntering into rc for 1 year for procurement of 24vdc bushless axial fan 120x120 mm24vdc bushless axial fan 120x120 mm
Entering into rc for 1 year for procurement of 24vdc bushless axial fan 120x120 mm24vdc bushless axial fan 120x120 mm
Read moreFan thyrister cooling 415v 3ph 50hz,panel cooling fan fa23 vbm,fan axial compact 24vdc,fan cent mm,
Read more
of your Industry type