Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Aluminium Components For Lhb Hot Buffet Amrit Bharat Coaches
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106597579 |
|
Reference Number |
17251062 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106597579/viewNitPdf_4855946.pdf |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreSet of aluminium components for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for flooring in lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for flooring in lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for flooring in lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for flooring in lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type