Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Aluminium Components For Flooring In Lhb Hot Buffet Amrit Bharat Coaches
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106575219 |
|
Reference Number |
17251023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106575219/viewNitPdf_4830599.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreSet of aluminium components for flooring in lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for flooring in lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for flooring in lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium extrusion/moulding for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium chequered sheet for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type