Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Lock Bolt Kit For Carbody Rod 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Lock Bolt Kit For Carbody Rod. The Tender Document Provides Comprehensive Details, Including Specifications And Requirements. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Must Submit Their Proposals By The Specified Deadline, Ensuring All Details Are As Per The Tender Document. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Lock Bolt Kit, Carbody Rod, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement, Hubli| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Aluminium Components For Flooring In Lhb Hot Buffet Amrit Bharat Coaches
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106361692 |
|
Reference Number |
17241561 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106528681/viewNitPdf_4777140.pdf |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreSet of aluminium components for flooring in lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for flooring in lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for flooring in lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium components for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium extrusion/moulding for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aluminium chequered sheet for lhb hot buffet amrit bharat coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type