Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of Howrah River For Protection Of C.C Road Loknath Ashram Near Ranirgaon Li Under Jirania R.D. Block / Sh Bank Revetment Work By Providing Placing Cement Concrete Block (L 120.0 M) (Job No.Tr/34/Nabard(ridf Xxix)
|
| Description |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of Howrah River For Protection Of C.C Road Loknath Ashram Near Ranirgaon Li Under Jirania R.D. Block / Sh Bank Revetment Work By Providing Placing Cement Concrete Block (L 120.0 M) (Job No.Tr/34/Nabard(ridf Xxix)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_51799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69_SE_WRC_I_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=52672 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection/anti erosion work along the bank of river howrah near office of the inspector of school jirania, west tripura/sh_-bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block.(length-100.00 mtr) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf-xxix)/
Flood protection/anti erosion work along the bank of river howrah near office of the inspector of school jirania, west tripura/sh_-bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block.(length-100.00 mtr) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf-xxix)/
Read moreAnti erosion work along the left side river bank of howrah at paul para near aganwari center ward no-1 of west champamura gp under old agartala block/sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing sand cement block gr(l_80.00m) (job no.tr/34/nab
Anti erosion work along the left side river bank of howrah at paul para near aganwari center ward no-1 of west champamura gp under old agartala block/sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing sand cement block gr(l_80.00m) (job no.tr/34/nab
Read moreAnti erosion works from the house of dulal bakshi to binod debnath house at ward no-4 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m) (job no.tr/34/nabard)
Anti erosion works from the house of dulal bakshi to binod debnath house at ward no-4 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m) (job no.tr/34/nabard)
Read moreFlood damage repair / anti erosion work along the bank of river howrah for protection of jirania market under jirania np / sh_- providing cement concrete block (length _ 120.00m). (sl no.3 of job no.tr/02/special assistance for capital investment
Flood damage repair / anti erosion work along the bank of river howrah for protection of jirania market under jirania np / sh_- providing cement concrete block (length _ 120.00m). (sl no.3 of job no.tr/02/special assistance for capital investment
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of river howrah for protection of bijoy sangha _ maa sarada sishu niketan school at khayerpur / sh_ bank revetment work by providing and placing sand cement block (length 75.0 m)
Anti erosion work along the bank of river howrah for protection of bijoy sangha _ maa sarada sishu niketan school at khayerpur / sh_ bank revetment work by providing and placing sand cement block (length 75.0 m) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf-xxix)/2023-
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of ghoramaracherra for protection of dtw scheme at ajendra bazar and chakbasta- mandwi road under mandwi block./sh_ - manufacturing and placing cement concrete block. (length-100.00 m) under nabard. (job no.tr/34/naba
Anti-erosion work along the bank of ghoramaracherra for protection of dtw scheme at ajendra bazar and chakbasta- mandwi road under mandwi block./sh_ - manufacturing and placing cement concrete block. (length-100.00 m) under nabard. (job no.tr/34/naba
Read moreProtection of barkathal-sonai road near kutnabari from the erosion of sonai river bank under west chandpur vc of hezamara block during the year 2024-25 / sh_- providing and placing cement concrete block. (length _ 150.00 mtr.) (job no.tr/04/major wor
Protection of barkathal-sonai road near kutnabari from the erosion of sonai river bank under west chandpur vc of hezamara block during the year 2024-25 / sh_- providing and placing cement concrete block. (length _ 150.00 mtr.) (job no.tr/04/major wor
Read moreAnti erosion works from the house of narayan banik to jayanti rai house at ward no-3 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m)
Anti erosion works from the house of narayan banik to jayanti rai house at ward no-3 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m)
Read moreAnti erosion works from the house of pintu deb to liton ghosh house at ward no-4 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m)
Anti erosion works from the house of pintu deb to liton ghosh house at ward no-4 of paschim champamura gp under old agartala rd block./sh_- bank revetment work by providing and placing cement concrete block (l_100.00m)
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district .. 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs). (2nd call)
Anti erosion work along the bank of brahamacherra under brahamacherra gp, teliamura r.d. block of khowai district .. 2024-25/sh_ bank revetment work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs). (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type