Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
K P A C Lalitha Road Retarring Div 19 Pro No 132/2023 24
|
| Description |
K P A C Lalitha Road Retarring Div 19 Pro No 132/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595511_11 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3068 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 pro 1339/24-25 c p store attadappa road retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1339/24-25-c p store&#x0d attadappa road retarring
Read morePoorakamitte office road retarring div 19 pro no 128/2023-24
Poorakamitte office road retarring div 19 pro no 128/2023-24
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n p k z 1 6 2 9 / 2 5 p c lakshmanan master road retarring in div 55
A n n u a l p l a n p k z 1 6 2 9 / 2 5 p c&#x0d lakshmanan master road&#x0d retarring in div 55
Read moreSubramaniya swami covil road retarring div 19 pro no 131/2023-24
Subramaniya swami covil road retarring div 19 pro no 131/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-bharathan byline road retarring div 19 pro no 129/2023-24-
Annual plan-bharathan byline road retarring div 19 pro no 129/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 2253/24-25-k g r a k r a roads retarring and covering slabs in p t p ward-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 2253/24-25-k g r a k r a roads retarring and covering slabs in p t p ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 4 1 8 2 5 p o o l a k k a p a r a m b u s c colony road retarring ward 13 ottapalam municipalitygeneral civil work
Civil works
Read more55/2025-26 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of i n c h a p p a t h a l k a k k a c i t y purayidam city road of konnathady gp in div 09-
55/2025-26 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d i n c h a p p a t h a l k a k k a c i t y&#x0d purayidam city road of&#x0d konnathady gp in div 09-
Read moreCherukunnu gp- pro no. 34/2024-25-pallikkara a k g road retarring
Cherukunnu gp- pro no.&#x0d 34/2024-25-pallikkara a k g road retarring
Read moreEdm gp pro no 132/24 k p road minivilasam road concreating ward 6
Edm gp pro no 132/24 k p road minivilasam road concreating ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type