Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
55/2025 26 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of I N C H A P P A T H A L K A K K A C I T Y Purayidam City Road Of Konnathady Gp In Div 09
|
| Description |
55/2025 26 Of Adimaly&Amp#X0d
Block Panchayath Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
I N C H A P P A T H A L K A K K A C I T Y&Amp#X0d
Purayidam City Road Of&Amp#X0d
Konnathady Gp In Div 09
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55 26 LSGD/CELSGD/TR/68416/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285551 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P o t h i y i t t a y i l t h a z h e t h a n i k k a l p p a d i
The estimate is prepared for the work of pothiyattelthazhe thanikkapadi road in koorachund gp for an amount of rs.3,00,000 in ward 7. the existing road is an earthern road.
Read moreRt 237/2024-25 of adimaly b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h - s i d e protection works in padicup kudi padasekharam in adimaly gp in div 01-s 237/2024 25 -side protection w o r k s i n p a d i c u p k u d i padasekharam in adimaly gp
R237/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h - s i d e&#x0d protection works in padicup kudi&#x0d padasekharam in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 01-s 237/2024 25 -side protection&#x0d w o r k s i n p a d i c u p k u d i&#x0d padasekharam in adimaly gp
Read morek i z h a k k o t h g r a m a p a n c h a t a h - vellilattupoyil anganavaadi center no.65
Civil work
Read moreS 237/2024-25 of adimaly b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h - s i d e protection works in padicup kudi padasekharam in adimaly gp in div 01
S 237/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h - s i d e&#x0d protection works in padicup kudi&#x0d padasekharam in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 01
Read more162/25-26-road maintenance of thannikkalpadi-elanjithara njarackalpadi- thakidivadakk t h a z h a t h e d a t h u p a d i - k a i t h a c k a l p a d i vettikkunnelpadi- kochuparampilpadi ward- 14-
162/25-26-road maintenance of&#x0d thannikkalpadi-elanjithara njarackalpadi-&#x0d thakidivadakk&#x0d t h a z h a t h e d a t h u p a d i - k a i t h a c k a l p a d i&#x0d vettikkunnelpadi- kochuparampilpadi ward-&#x0d 14-
Read moreNgt renovation of b h o o t h a k k u l a m p a n a t t u c h i r a i n bhoothakkulam panchayath
Ngt renovation of b h o o t h a k k u l a m p a n a t t u c h i r a i n bhoothakkulam panchayath
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
General budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 kuttiady lac sl no.0022- n a r i k k o o t u m c h a l k i z h a k k e p a r a m b a t h r o a d k u t t i a d i g p k u n n u m m a l b p kozhikkode district.-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreP o k k a t t u k u z h i korattippara road concrete
P o k k a t t u k u z h i korattippara road concrete
Read moreS u p p l y a n d i n s t a l l a t i o n o f p r o j e c t o r a t g k a r t h i k e y a n museum as replacement of faulty p r o j e c t o r , k l c , t h i r u v a n a n t h a p u r a m
S u p p l y a n d i n s t a l l a t i o n o f&#x0d p r o j e c t o r a t g k a r t h i k e y a n&#x0d museum as replacement of faulty&#x0d p r o j e c t o r , k l c ,&#x0d t h i r u v a n a n t h a p u r a m
Read moreof your Industry type