Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
77/25 Annual Plan S 77/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Inchappathal Panamkuti Road In Konnathady Gp In Div 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S 77/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Inchappathal Panamkuti Road In Konnathady Gp In Div 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_685723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/25 LSGD/CELSGD/FL/41922/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078643 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read more200/25 annual plan-s 200/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of thellithodu-brucily mount road in konnathady gp in div 11
Annual plan-s 200/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of thellithodu-brucily mount road in konnathady gp in div 11
Read more195/25 annual plan-s 195/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of thellithodu-kuruvila city-parathodu road in konnathady gp in div 11
Annual plan-s 195/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of thellithodu-kuruvila city-parathodu road in konnathady gp in div 11
Read moreAnnual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Annual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Read more51/25 rt1 annual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Annual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Read more73/25 annual plan-s 73/2024 -25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pallippady-madampadi-sndp padi-mullarikudy road in konnathady gp in div 10
Annual plan-s 73/2024 -25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pallippady-madampadi-sndp padi-mullarikudy road in konnathady gp in div 10
Read more23/2025-26 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of thonnamaykal-naduthoti road of konnathady gp in div 09
23/2025-26 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d thonnamaykal-naduthoti road&#x0d of konnathady gp in div 09
Read more239/25annual plan-s 239/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara road in adimaly gp in div
Annual plan-s 239/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d pazhampillychaal- thekkekkara&#x0d road in adimaly gp in div
Read more82/25annual plan-s 82/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of valara-vadakke chaal road in adimaly gp in div
Annual plan-s 82/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d valara-vadakke chaal road in&#x0d adimaly gp in div
Read more252/2024 25- adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pettimudi kallar road in adimaly gp in div 02
252/2024 25- adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d pettimudi kallar road in adimaly&#x0d gp in div 02
Read moreof your Industry type