Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
50/2025 26 Tsp Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Kochuparambil Padi Foot Path Of Konnathady Gp In Div 09
|
| Description |
50/2025 26 Tsp Of Adimaly&Amp#X0d
Block Panchayath Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Kochuparambil Padi Foot Path Of&Amp#X0d
Konnathady Gp In Div 09
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50 26LSGD/CELSGD/TR/65967/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285509 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Annual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Read more38/2025-26 tsp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of komalikkudi-mariyamman kshethram bhagam foot path of bisonvalley gp in div 06
38/2025-26 tsp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d komalikkudi-mariyamman&#x0d kshethram bhagam foot path of&#x0d bisonvalley gp in div 06
Read more266/2024-25 tsp of adimaly block panchayathrenovation of padikup - kunji petty kudi foot path in adimaly gp in div 01
266/2024-25 tsp of&#x0d adimaly block panchayathrenovation&#x0d of padikup - kunji&#x0d petty kudi foot path in adimaly&#x0d gp in div 01
Read more23/2025-26 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of thonnamaykal-naduthoti road of konnathady gp in div 09
23/2025-26 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d thonnamaykal-naduthoti road&#x0d of konnathady gp in div 09
Read more94.24 annual plan-s 94/2023-2024 renovation of kattamudi-padikup foot path in adimaly gp in div 01 -tsp s 94/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 94/2023-2024 renovation of kattamudi-padikup foot path in adimaly gp in div 01 -tsp s 94/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more51/25 rt1 annual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Annual plan-s 51/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of punnathanam padi-smasaanam padi road in konnathady gp in div 10
Read more208/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of poochappara ponnan pady foot path in div 01
208/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath- construction of poochappara ponnan pady foot path in div 01
Read more73/25 annual plan-s 73/2024 -25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pallippady-madampadi-sndp padi-mullarikudy road in konnathady gp in div 10
Annual plan-s 73/2024 -25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of pallippady-madampadi-sndp padi-mullarikudy road in konnathady gp in div 10
Read moreSwapna library 2023-24 mp lads of adimaly block panchayath-concreting of thonnamackelpady-swapna library anganwadi bhagam road of konnathady gp in div 09
2023-24 mp lads of adimaly block panchayath-concreting of thonnamackelpady-swapna library anganwadi bhagam road of konnathady gp in div 09
Read more22/2025-26 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of vazhakulam padi-tank padi road of vellathooval gp in div 07-
22/2025-26 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d vazhakulam padi-tank padi road&#x0d of vellathooval gp in div 07-
Read moreof your Industry type