Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Poorakamitte Office Road Retarring Div 19 Pro No 128/2023 24
Description
Poorakamitte Office Road Retarring Div 19 Pro No 128/2023 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_595511_6
Reference
Number
03/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6328
Tender Value -
Place OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 16, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 23/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.