Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Parappuram Road Retarring Div 28 Pro No 269/2023 24
|
| Description |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Parappuram Road Retarring Div 28 Pro No 269/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585856_24 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 605 |
| EMD | 6866 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality puthuruthy ayyapankavu road retarring div 28 pro no 266/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality puthuruthy ayyapankavu road retarring div 28 pro no 266/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality vellathuruthi vellathiruthy krishnan ambalam retarring div 28 pro no 187/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality vellathuruthi vellathiruthy krishnan ambalam retarring div 28 pro no 187/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality penthakosth road retarring div 7-pro no 73/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality penthakosth road retarring div 7-pro no 73/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municiplaity aryampadam homeo road retarring div 34 pro no 304/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municiplaity aryampadam homeo road retarring div 34 pro no 304/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pattichirakavu canal road retarring div 26 pro no 688/2023-24-div 26
Wadakkanchery municipality pattichirakavu canal road retarring div 26 pro no 688/2023-24-div 26
Read moreof your Industry type