Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rest Room For Swm Unit At Kecharkur Gp Under Mandirbazar Dev. Block In The District Of South 24 Parganas. Id 125853123
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rest Room For Swm Unit At Kecharkur Gp Under Mandirbazar Dev. Block In The District Of South 24 Parganas. Id 125853123
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1018458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/69/NIT22 SL 03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHNADEBPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2502641 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 181 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of guest house community hall in front of gabberia gram panchayat under mandirbazar dev block ps-mandirbazar south 24 parganas
Construction of guest house community hall in front of gabberia gram panchayat under mandirbazar dev block ps-mandirbazar south 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of community hall near ghateswar gram panchayet at the land under mandirbazar devlopment block, ps mandir bazar, dist.- south 24 parganas.
Construction of community hall near ghateswar gram panchayet at the land under mandirbazar devlopment block, ps mandir bazar, dist.- south 24 parganas.
Read moreConstruction of swm project at kecharkur gp. sansad no xii activity id- 109294552 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of&#x0d swm project at&#x0d kecharkur gp. sansad&#x0d no xii activity id-&#x0d 109294552 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of office and store room of swm unit at bhakri gp under chanchal-ii dev. block
Construction of office and store room of swm unit at bhakri gp under chanchal-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of modified soak pit at seven different school of ghateswar gram panchayet under mandirbazar devlopment block, ps mandir bazar, dist.- south 24 parganas.
Construction of modified soak pit at seven different school of ghateswar gram panchayet under mandirbazar devlopment block, ps mandir bazar, dist.- south 24 parganas.
Read moreConstruction of office room and store room for swm unit.
Construction of office room and store room&#x0d for swm unit.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room bularchak madrasha p.s,-kulpi,south 24 parganas
Additional room construction.
Read morePurchase of ecart for swm unit (act. id- 127047852)
Purchase of ecart for swm unit (act. id- 127047852)
Read moreConstruction of office and store room of swm unit at dhangara bishanpur gp under chanchal ii dev block
Construction of office and store room of swm unit at dhangara bishanpur gp under chanchal ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of office cum rest room and store room and toilet for swm project at amrah
Construction of office cum rest room and store room and toilet for swm project at amrah
Read moreof your Industry type