Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Swm Project At Kecharkur Gp. Sansad No Xii Activity Id 109294552 Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 2025 26 1st Inst
|
| Description |
Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Swm Project At&Amp#X0d
Kecharkur Gp. Sansad&Amp#X0d
No Xii Activity Id &Amp#X0d
109294552 Under&Amp#X0d
15th Fc Tied Fund&Amp#X0d
2025 26 1st Inst
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/591 /NIT-4/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 10811 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD XII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950337 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet near swm project. sansad no xii activity id-109294531 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of&#x0d community toilet&#x0d near swm project.&#x0d sansad no xii activity&#x0d id-109294531 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreSinking of new deep tube well with soak pit near nabakumar sangha at krishnadebpur sansad-xii activity id- 109926121 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new deep tube&#x0d well with soak pit near&#x0d nabakumar sangha at&#x0d krishnadebpur sansad-xii&#x0d activity id- 109926121 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from krcharkur more to project at kecharkur. activity id- 109310220 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road from krcharkur&#x0d more to project at kecharkur.&#x0d activity id- 109310220 under 15th fc&#x0d untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreSinking of new tube well with soak pit near panchanan halder at sansad vi activity id- 109261913 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new tube well&#x0d with soak pit near panchanan&#x0d halder at sansad vi activity id-&#x0d 109261913 under 15th fc tied&#x0d fund 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreSinking of new tube well with soak pit near gouranga halder house at krishnadebpur sansad-xiii activity id- 109262191 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new tube well&#x0d with soak pit near&#x0d gouranga halder house at&#x0d krishnadebpur sansad-xiii&#x0d activity id- 109262191 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreSinking of new tube well with soak pit near gobinda sardar house at dakshin dhanyaghata sansad-iii activity id- 109260881 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new tube well&#x0d with soak pit near gobinda&#x0d sardar house at dakshin&#x0d dhanyaghata sansad-iii&#x0d activity id- 109260881 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreSinking of new tube well with soak pit near gour sardar house at purba dhanyaghata sansad-i activity id- 109260763 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new tube well&#x0d with soak pit near gour&#x0d sardar house at purba&#x0d dhanyaghata sansad-i&#x0d activity id- 109260763 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreSupply of wastebin for swm under ubgp fund 15th fc (tied) 2022-23 activity id-66656999
Supply of wastebin for swm under ubgp fund 15th fc (tied) 2022-23 activity id-66656999
Read moreSupply of wastebin for swm under ubgp. fund 15th fc (tied) 2022-23 activity id-66656999
Supply of wastebin for swm under ubgp. fund 15th fc (tied) 2022-23 activity id-66656999
Read moreSupply of wastebin for swm under ubgp. fund 15th fc (tied) 2022-23 activity id-66656999
Supply of wastebin for swm under ubgp. fund 15th fc (tied) 2022-23 activity id-66656999
Read moreof your Industry type