Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Swm Project. Sansad No Xii Activity Id 109294531 Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 2025 26 1st Inst
|
| Description |
Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Community Toilet&Amp#X0d
Near Swm Project.&Amp#X0d
Sansad No Xii Activity&Amp#X0d
Id 109294531 Under&Amp#X0d
15th Fc Tied Fund&Amp#X0d
2025 26 1st Inst
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/588 /NIT-1/2025-2026 Sl No 1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4935 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHNADEBPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950222 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of swm project at kecharkur gp. sansad no xii activity id- 109294552 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of&#x0d swm project at&#x0d kecharkur gp. sansad&#x0d no xii activity id-&#x0d 109294552 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreSinking of new deep tube well with soak pit near nabakumar sangha at krishnadebpur sansad-xii activity id- 109926121 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new deep tube&#x0d well with soak pit near&#x0d nabakumar sangha at&#x0d krishnadebpur sansad-xii&#x0d activity id- 109926121 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreSinking of new tube well with soak pit near panchanan halder at sansad vi activity id- 109261913 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new tube well&#x0d with soak pit near panchanan&#x0d halder at sansad vi activity id-&#x0d 109261913 under 15th fc tied&#x0d fund 2025-26 1st inst
Read more15th fc tied swm grants
Supply and delivery of super carry petrol bs vi vehicles (1 no) for sanitation activities in ramagundam municipal corporation (under 15th fc grants) (3rd call)
Read more15th fc tied swm grants
Construction of street vending zones opp. railway station, at ramagundam in ramagundam municiipal corporation
Read more15th fc tied swm grants
Supply and delivery of back hoe loader to ramagundam municipal corporation (15th fc tied (swm) funds)
Read more15th fc tied swm grants
Construction of open drain from h.no. 10-2-270 to existing culvert at veerlapalli in div.no.14 of rmc (under 15th fc (swm) grants)
Read more15th fc tied swm grants
Construction of ugd from 4-7-130 to 4-7-142/1 balu house and 4-7-482/5 rajitha house 1 sulab complex at auto nagar in div.no.23 of rmc (15th fc tied (swm) grants)
Read more15th fc tied swm grants
Construction of ugd from 4-2-256/8/c laxa reddy to 4-2-145/8 in div.no.23 of rmc (15th fc tied (swm) grants)
Read more15th fc tied swm grants
Construction of open drain from 4-2-187 ravinder to 4-2-195/a/4 opp rao school galli annapoorna colony road in div.no.23 of rmc (15th fc tied (swm) grants)
Read moreof your Industry type