Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Krcharkur More To Project At Kecharkur. Activity Id 109310220 Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 2025 26 1st Inst
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement&Amp#X0d
Concrete Road From Krcharkur&Amp#X0d
More To Project At Kecharkur.&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 109310220 Under 15th Fc&Amp#X0d
Untied Fund 2025 26 1st Inst
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/593 /NIT-6/2025-2026 SL NO 4 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KECHARKUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951027 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of swm project at kecharkur gp. sansad no xii activity id- 109294552 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of&#x0d swm project at&#x0d kecharkur gp. sansad&#x0d no xii activity id-&#x0d 109294552 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of concrete culvert near borchira at kantiberia. sansad no v activity id- 109308753 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of&#x0d concrete culvert&#x0d near borchira at&#x0d kantiberia. sansad no&#x0d v activity id-&#x0d 109308753 under&#x0d 15th fc untied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from debaprasad mondal house to debdas house at haridebpur. activity id- 109311107 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road from debaprasad&#x0d mondal house to debdas house at&#x0d haridebpur. activity id- 109311107&#x0d under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from icds school to palan sardar house at dakshin dhanyaghata. activity id- 109308366 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road from icds school&#x0d to palan sardar house at dakshin&#x0d dhanyaghata. activity id- 109308366&#x0d under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from tapas mondal house to sasanka mondal house at krishnadebpur. activity id- 109310295 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement concrete&#x0d road from tapas mondal house to&#x0d sasanka mondal house at&#x0d krishnadebpur. activity id-&#x0d 109310295 under 15th fc untied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bablu pramanik house to mithun pramanik house at sarifnagar. activity id- 109311427 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement concrete&#x0d road from bablu pramanik house&#x0d to mithun pramanik house at&#x0d sarifnagar. activity id- 109311427&#x0d under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreGp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Gp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) park renovation retender
Maintenance of waking path way at amman nagar park in s.kannanur town panchayat, tiruchirappalli district.
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) sintex renovation retender
Renovation of 12 nos mini power pump with hdpe tank at ward no 4,7,9,12 in s.kannanur town panchayat
Read more15th fc basic grant(untied 1st installment) fund 2023-2024
Manintenance and providing borewell mini power pump in ward no.07 west thavittupalayam colony burial ground in kattuputhur town panchayat, tiruchirappalli district
Read moreof your Industry type