Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Icds School To Palan Sardar House At Dakshin Dhanyaghata. Activity Id 109308366 Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 2025 26 1st Inst
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement&Amp#X0d
Concrete Road From Icds School&Amp#X0d
To Palan Sardar House At Dakshin&Amp#X0d
Dhanyaghata. Activity Id 109308366&Amp#X0d
Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 2025 26 1st&Amp#X0d
Inst
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/593 /NIT-6/2025-2026 SL NO 3 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | D DHANYAGHATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950999 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new tube well with soak pit near gobinda sardar house at dakshin dhanyaghata sansad-iii activity id- 109260881 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new tube well&#x0d with soak pit near gobinda&#x0d sardar house at dakshin&#x0d dhanyaghata sansad-iii&#x0d activity id- 109260881 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreUpgradation road from palan mallik house to the house of bahar sardar at sansad iii. 68006272 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation road from palan mallik house to the house of bahar sardar at sansad iii. 68006272 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreSinking of new tube well with soak pit near ranjan sardar sardar house at purba dhanyaghata sansad-ii activity id- 109260791 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new tube well&#x0d with soak pit near ranjan&#x0d sardar sardar house at&#x0d purba dhanyaghata&#x0d sansad-ii activity id-&#x0d 109260791 under 15th fc tied&#x0d fund 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreSinking of new tube well with soak pit near gour sardar house at purba dhanyaghata sansad-i activity id- 109260763 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new tube well&#x0d with soak pit near gour&#x0d sardar house at purba&#x0d dhanyaghata sansad-i&#x0d activity id- 109260763 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from krishnadhan sardar math to khokan sardar house at dakshin dhanyaghata(56245599)
Construction of concrete road from krishnadhan sardar math to khokan sardar house at dakshin dhanyaghata(56245599)
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) park renovation retender
Maintenance of waking path way at amman nagar park in s.kannanur town panchayat, tiruchirappalli district.
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) sintex renovation retender
Renovation of 12 nos mini power pump with hdpe tank at ward no 4,7,9,12 in s.kannanur town panchayat
Read moreUpgradation of road from the house of madan mistry to the house of palan mistry at sansad xiii. 68072140 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation of road from the house of madan mistry to the house of palan mistry at sansad xiii. 68072140 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of concrete culvert near borchira at kantiberia. sansad no v activity id- 109308753 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of&#x0d concrete culvert&#x0d near borchira at&#x0d kantiberia. sansad no&#x0d v activity id-&#x0d 109308753 under&#x0d 15th fc untied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read more15th fc grant /2022-23 (1st inst)
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no. 1/2510-33-31-8 to east side and thayamma temple line at military colony in ward no. 29
Read moreof your Industry type