Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From The House Of Madan Mistry To The House Of Palan Mistry At Sansad Xiii. 68072140 Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 2022 23 1st Inst
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From The House Of Madan Mistry To The House Of Palan Mistry At Sansad Xiii. 68072140 Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 2022 23 1st Inst
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGP/271/NIT5/SL NO 8 |
| Tender Fee | 205 |
| EMD | 1907 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHERPUR GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation road from palan mallik house to the house of bahar sardar at sansad iii. 68006272 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation road from palan mallik house to the house of bahar sardar at sansad iii. 68006272 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreUpgradation of road from the house of ramjan mistry to the house of rejajul laskar at sansad xvi.68072466 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation of road from the house of ramjan mistry to the house of rejajul laskar at sansad xvi.68072466 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from icds school to palan sardar house at dakshin dhanyaghata. activity id- 109308366 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road from icds school&#x0d to palan sardar house at dakshin&#x0d dhanyaghata. activity id- 109308366&#x0d under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) park renovation retender
Maintenance of waking path way at amman nagar park in s.kannanur town panchayat, tiruchirappalli district.
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) sintex renovation retender
Renovation of 12 nos mini power pump with hdpe tank at ward no 4,7,9,12 in s.kannanur town panchayat
Read moreUpgradation of road from the house of jhantu chakraborty to the house of nikhil chakraborty at sansad xiv.68072284 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation of road from the house of jhantu chakraborty to the house of nikhil chakraborty at sansad xiv.68072284 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreUpgradation of road from the house of trilochan kayal to the house of bandana kayal at sansad x. 68071811 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation of road from the house of trilochan kayal to the house of bandana kayal at sansad x. 68071811 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreUpgradation of road from the house of alamgir laskar to the house of jahangir baidya at sansad ix. 68071671 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation of road from the house of alamgir laskar to the house of jahangir baidya at sansad ix. 68071671 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreUpgradation of road from the house of subarna halder to the house of chandi mondal at sansad vi.68007201 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation of road from the house of subarna halder to the house of chandi mondal at sansad vi.68007201 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreUpgradation of road from bapi ghosh house to the house of sukumar mondal at sansad ii. 68006040 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation of road from bapi ghosh house to the house of sukumar mondal at sansad ii. 68006040 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreof your Industry type